1. Home
  2. Catalog Car & Truck
  3. International Harvester
  4. Distributor Condenser FA-83 1963-1972

Distributor Condenser FA-83 1963-1972

Your Price: $5.00
Distributor Condenser FA-83 1963-1972
Part Number: FA83
Availability: In Stock.

New Old Stock, Distributor Condenser Echlin FA-83, Cross Reference Standard IH-120, Bracket included.

Fits:

INTERNATIONAL1000A1966
INTERNATIONAL1000B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1000C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1000D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1010(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONAL1100A1966
INTERNATIONAL1100B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1100C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1100D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1110(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONAL1200A1966
INTERNATIONAL1200B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1200C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1200D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1210(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONAL1300A1966
INTERNATIONAL1300B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1300C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1300D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1310(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONAL900A(1966 - 1967)
INTERNATIONAL908B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL908C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONALC1000(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1100(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1200(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1300(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC9001964
INTERNATIONALCM110(1963 - 1965)
INTERNATIONALCM75(1963 - 1965)
INTERNATIONALCM80(1963 - 1965)
INTERNATIONALD10001965
INTERNATIONALD11001965
INTERNATIONALD12001965
INTERNATIONALD13001965
INTERNATIONALD3001965
INTERNATIONALD9001965
INTERNATIONALDM101972
INTERNATIONALM SERIES VAN(1963 - 1967)
INTERNATIONALM1100(1965 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM1200(1965 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM1400(1965 - 1969)
INTERNATIONALM700(1965 - 1967)
INTERNATIONALM800(1965 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALM800 NAVY1969
INTERNATIONALM800 POST OFFICE(1969 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALMA1200(1967 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALMS12101972
INTERNATIONALSCOUT(1963 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALSCOUT II(1971 - 1972)
TOP
0 Items