1. Home
  2. Catalog Car & Truck
  3. International Harvester
  4. Crankshaft Seal LH2218-HAR

Crankshaft Seal LH2218-HAR

Your Price: $16.00
Crankshaft Seal LH2218-HAR
Part Number: LH2218HAR
Availability: In Stock.

Crankshaft Seal International.

Fits:

INTERNATIONAL1001974
INTERNATIONAL1000A1966
INTERNATIONAL1000B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1000C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1000D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1010(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1100A1966
INTERNATIONAL1100B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1100C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1100D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1110(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1200A1966
INTERNATIONAL1200B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1200C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1200D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1210(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1300A1966
INTERNATIONAL1300B(1967 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1300C(1968 - 1969)
INTERNATIONAL1300D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1310(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1501975
INTERNATIONAL200(1974 - 1975)
INTERNATIONAL900A1966
INTERNATIONAL908B1967
INTERNATIONAL908C1968
INTERNATIONALB100(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB102(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB110(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB112(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB120(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB122(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB130(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALB132(1959 - 1960)
INTERNATIONALC1001961
INTERNATIONALC1000(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1021961
INTERNATIONALC1101961
INTERNATIONALC1100(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1121961
INTERNATIONALC120(1961 - 1962)
INTERNATIONALC1200(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC122(1961 - 1962)
INTERNATIONALC1301961
INTERNATIONALC1300(1963 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALC1321961
INTERNATIONALC9001964
INTERNATIONALCM110(1962 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALCM75(1962 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALCM80(1962 - 1964)
INTERNATIONALD10001965
INTERNATIONALD11001965
INTERNATIONALD12001965
INTERNATIONALD13001965
INTERNATIONALD3001965
INTERNATIONALD9001965
INTERNATIONALM1100(1965 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM1200(1965 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM1400(1965 - 1967)
INTERNATIONALM700(1965 - 1966)
INTERNATIONALM800(1965 - 1968)
INTERNATIONALMA1200(1967 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALMS1975
INTERNATIONALMS1210(1972 - 1974)
INTERNATIONALSCOUT(1961 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALSCOUT II(1971 - 1980)
INTERNATIONALTRAVELALL 1501975
INTERNATIONALTRAVELALL 2001975
TOP
0 Items