1. Home
  2. Catalog Car & Truck
  3. International Harvester
  4. Breaker Points CS-730A 1964-1980

Breaker Points CS-730A 1964-1980

Your Price: $5.00
Breaker Points CS-730A 1964-1980
Part Number: CS730A
Availability: In Stock.

New Old Stock, Breaker Points / Contakt Set Echlin CS-730A, Cross Reference Standard AL-5390P

Fits:

INTERNATIONAL1001974
INTERNATIONAL1000A1966
INTERNATIONAL1000B1967
INTERNATIONAL1000C1968
INTERNATIONAL1000D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1010(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1100A1966
INTERNATIONAL1100B1967
INTERNATIONAL1100C1968
INTERNATIONAL1100D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1110(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1200A1966
INTERNATIONAL1200B1967
INTERNATIONAL1200C1968
INTERNATIONAL1200D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1210(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1300A1966
INTERNATIONAL1300C1968
INTERNATIONAL1300D(1969 - 1970)
INTERNATIONAL1310(1971 - 1973)
INTERNATIONAL1501975
INTERNATIONAL200(1974 - 1975)
INTERNATIONAL908B1967
INTERNATIONAL908C1968
INTERNATIONALC10001964
INTERNATIONALC11001964
INTERNATIONALC12001964
INTERNATIONALC13001964
INTERNATIONALD11001965
INTERNATIONALD12001965
INTERNATIONALDM101972
INTERNATIONALM1100(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM1200(1968 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALM8001971
INTERNATIONALM800 POST OFFICE(1971 - 1972)
INTERNATIONALMA1200(1969 - 1971)
INTERNATIONALMHC13101974
INTERNATIONALMS1210(1972 - 1974)
INTERNATIONALSCOUT(1967 - 1970)
INTERNATIONALSCOUT II(1971 - 1980)
INTERNATIONALTRAVELALL 1501975
INTERNATIONALTRAVELALL 2001975
TOP
0 Items